III Dos Días del Altiplanomar 19/11/02 18:01
Resultados Larga. Trofeo Requenacreado por: MT2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

  Dia orsal. Nombre                      Nac Club                                    Tiempo 



Damas 12  (1)  2.600 km  105 m   7 P       

    1    287 Blazquez Blanca                 ADCON CASTELLON                          59:46 



Damas 14  (1)  2.600 km  105 m   7 P       

    1    277 Peris Camus, Maria              COLIVENC ONIL                            46:12 



Damas 18  (3)  3.700 km  155 m   10 P      

    1     41 Gil Sanchez, Alicia             COLIVENC ONIL                            53:05 
    2     50 Frances Rico, Irene             COLIVENC ONIL                            58:28 

         151 Sainz-Ezquera Chercoles         VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    No sale 



Damas 21A  (12 5.225 km  320 m   14 P      

    1    175 Garcia Domene, Mari Carm        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:59:56 
    2     16 Laliga Sanchez, Aida            CE ALCOI ALCOI                         2:06:30 
    3     17 Santonja Esteve, Mónica         CE ALCOI ALCOI                         2:14:31 
    4    174 Garcia Domene, Mª Virtud        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      2:19:27 
    5    249 Gariboldi, Alessandra           P.P.NORDE MONZA                        2:57:02 
    6    140 Milla Capellino, Natalia        UPV-O VALENCIA                         3:03:33 
    7    171 Zornoza Nuñez, Pepi             VILLENA-O VILLENA                      3:10:16 
    8    109 Muñoz Brotons, Sandra           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     3:14:17 

          47 Galvañ Tortosa, Laura           COLIVENC ONIL                      error tarj. 
         127 Gonzalez Marcos, Isabel         UPV-O VALENCIA                           desc. 
         142 García Campo, Mª Jesús          UPV-O VALENCIA                      No termina 
         110 Romero Moraleda, Gemma          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                  No termina 



Damas 35  (4)  5.000 km  290 m   14 P      

    1     42 Sanchez Martinez, Antoni        COLIVENC ONIL                          2:28:28 
    2    153 Baeza, Carmen                   VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    2:33:20 

          38 Brotons Sanchis, Amparo         COLIVENC ONIL                      error tarj. 
         117 Delgado Cecilia, Beatriz        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Damas 45  (8)  4.100 km  210 m   11 P      

    1    112 Pastor Sanchez, Piedad          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:34:24 
    2     57 Badal Garcia, Tina              CORRE VALENCIA                         1:50:26 
    3     66 Lopez, Carmen                   GODIH ALBACETE                         1:55:23 
    4    156 Monzó, Maria José               VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    2:18:45 
    5     43 Gil Poveda, Ada                 COLIVENC ONIL                          2:29:04 
    6    162 Sanz Barcelo, Amalia            VILLENA-O VILLENA                      2:33:35 

          54 Camús Esteve, Paqui             COLIVENC ONIL                      error tarj. 
         157 Perona, Carmen                  VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                      desc. 



Damas Elite  ( 6.350 km  380 m   17 P      

    1    273 Topinkova, Monica               VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:13:14 
    2     36 Gil Brotons, Esther             COLIVENC ONIL                          1:13:36 
    3    143 Sanz Revert, Deva               UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:45:02 
    4     48 Samper Sanz, Rosa Ana           COLIVENC ONIL                          1:45:40 
    5     40 Gil Sanchez, Eva                COLIVENC ONIL                          1:55:19 
    6    128 Calvo Ruiz, Ana Belen           UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:03:28 
    7    136 Pablos Monzó, Ana               UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:07:04 
    8    135 Pablos Monzó, Monika            UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:27:44 



Hombres 14  (1 2.775 km  140 m   9 P       

         254 Martinez, Edgar                 CORRE VALENCIA                     error tarj. 



Hombres 16  (2 3.700 km  155 m   10 P      

         118 Del Moral Delgado, Santi        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         253 Verdejo, Francisco              CORRE VALENCIA                         No sale 



Hombres 18  (7 5.225 km  320 m   14 P      

    1    159 Laguna Esteban, Juan Ant        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:04:43 
    2    160 Navarro Cutillas, Fco.Ma        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:12:13 
    3     51 Renzullo Marfil, Alfredo        COLIVENC ONIL                          1:14:36 
    4     71 Lopez, Francisco                GODIH ALBACETE                         1:53:57 
    5     69 Almodovar, Antonio              GODIH ALBACETE                         1:57:56 
    6     53 Climent Antoli, Hector          COLIVENC ONIL                          2:17:06 

          70 Hervas, Daniel                  GODIH ALBACETE                         No sale 



Hombres 21 A   6.025 km  360 m   17 P      

    1      5 Garcia Figueroa, Ramón          ADCON CASTELLON                        1:29:27 
    2    115 Cases Lopez., Vicente           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:31:19 
    3    108 Roman Martinez, Jose Fra        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:55:47 
    4    170 Domenech Rodenas, Jose F        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      2:02:06 
    5     55 Garcia Garcia, Pablo            CORRE VALENCIA                         2:08:37 
    6    149 Fides Gonzalez, Carlos          UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:20:42 
    7    114 Gonzalvez Carrillo, José        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     2:24:16 
    8    267 Persiva, Enrique                UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:24:20 
    9    272 Pons Calvo, Carlos              ADCON CASTELLON                        2:32:26 
   10     18 Dueñas Moscardo, Vicent         CE ALCOI ALCOI                         2:44:00 
   11      6 Braulio Escribá, Pablo          ADCON CASTELLON                        2:54:31 
   12    107 Roman Martinez, Fernando        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     3:03:13 
   13     14 Cañadas Delgado, Emilio         CE ALCOI ALCOI                         3:20:12 

           7 Aparici Marti, Jorge            ADCON CASTELLON                    error tarj. 
         145 Senabre Mira, Vicent            UPV-O VALENCIA                     error tarj. 
         106 Tellado Gonzalez, Santia        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                 error tarj. 
           8 Alvarez Perez, Juan Anto        ADCON CASTELLON                    error tarj. 
         172 Garcia Poveda, Jose Joaq        VILLENA-O VILLENA                  error tarj. 
         252 Gimenez Ros, Germán             CORRE VALENCIA                     error tarj. 



Hombres 35  (1 6.350 km  380 m   17 P      

    1      1 Blazquez Castelló, Ferna        ADCON CASTELLON                        1:21:40 
    2     67 Zafrilla, Francisco             GODIH ALBACETE                         1:27:08 
    3     37 Gil Poveda, Jesus               COLIVENC ONIL                          1:40:34 
    4      2 Clausell Pons, Juan             ADCON CASTELLON                        1:42:31 
    5     68 Noves, Manuel                   GODIH ALBACETE                         1:56:27 
    6     52 Climent Giner, Francisco        COLIVENC ONIL                          1:57:53 
    7     39 Gil Poveda, Antonio             COLIVENC ONIL                          2:07:02 
    8    152 Galindo, Santiago               VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    2:12:25 
    9    250 Milvaques, Jose Antonio         CORRE VALENCIA                         2:39:48 
   10    251 Tarin Ibañez, Ricardo           CORRE VALENCIA                         2:48:04 

           3 Saura Marco, Vicente            ADCON CASTELLON                        No sale 



Hombres 45  (9 5.000 km  290 m   14 P      

    1    113 Garcia Berenguer, Victor        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:45:07 
    2     49 Peris Giner, Antonio            COLIVENC ONIL                          1:47:25 
    3    271 González Torrero, Luis          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:56:57 
    4     12 Benitez Campos, Carlos          ADCON CASTELLON                        2:03:04 
    5    154 Pablos, Carlos                  VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    2:06:06 
    6     73 Hervas, Ramon                   GODIH ALBACETE                         2:37:24 
    7     74 Almodovar, Antonio              GODIH ALBACETE                         2:45:19 

         119 Del Moral Durá, Santiago        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         155 Font, José                      VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    No sale 



Hombres Elite  7.250 km  390 m   21 P      

    1    134 Selles Segui, Emili             UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:15:53 
    2     75 Montero Fernandez, Javie        GODIH ALBACETE                         1:19:15 
    3     45 Esteve Ibañez, Hector           COLIVENC ONIL                          1:30:13 
    4    167 Lázaro Estevan, Felipe          VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:31:18 
    5     19 Valle Tortolá, Cesar            CODAN MERIDA                           1:33:34 
    6    133 Llopis Lozano, Francisco        UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:38:31 
    7    161 Samper Garcia, José             VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:39:08 
    8     46 Rico Mira, Nestor               COLIVENC ONIL                          1:42:38 
    9     44 Juan Casillas, Jose Luis        COLIVENC ONIL                          1:48:00 
   10     15 Gomez Orts, Natxo               CE ALCOI ALCOI                         1:50:45 
   11    168 Domene Marin, Juan              VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:53:46 
   12    147 Adsuar Mut, David               UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:58:03 
   13    146 Lopez Palomares, Salvado        UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:10:16 
   14    148 Manzano Juarez, Juan            UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:10:20 
   15    131 Barberá Verdugo, José           UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:10:23 
   16    130 Tamarit Suay, Jose Anton        UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:15:59 
   17    116 Ten Monclus, Jose E.            SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     2:52:05 
   18    169 Micvo Silvestre, Jose Ag        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      3:03:46 

           4 Carrión Guayta, Juan            ADCON CASTELLON                    error tarj. 
         163 Alvado Blanco Omar              VILLENA-O VILLENA                  error tarj. 
          72 Lopez, Antonio                  GODIH ALBACETE                           desc. 
         132 Nebot Molmeneu, Hector          UPV-O VALENCIA                      No termina 
         150 Flandez Mocholí, Jaime          UPV-O VALENCIA                Fuera de control 
         111 Brotons Pastor, Manuel          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Naranja  (28)  2.775 km  140 m   9 P       

    1     90 Pozo Sanz, Antonio              INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      49:11 
    2     87 Belenguer Porcar,               INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:01:22 
    3    286 Pérez Blanco, J.A.              INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:03:41 
    4    289 Benavent, David                 INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:07:32 
    5     11 Palazón, Javier                 ADCON CASTELLON                        1:12:11 
    6     84 Fernandez Garcia, Julian        INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:47:22 
    7     85 Salvador Porta Maria Jes        INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:47:23 

          89 Magal Royo, Pepa                INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          91 Comin, Mar                      INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          92 Comin, Sandra                   INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          93 Martinez Guille                 INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          94 Martinez Ali                    INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          97 Sanchez, Sara                   INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          99 Jover. David                    INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
         100 Jover, Alberto                  INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          95 Sanchez, Teresa                 INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc. 
          96 Sanchez, Xavi                   INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc. 
          98 Jover, Marta                    INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc. 
         255 Casadó, Rosa Mª                 CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         268 Peinado Cheste, Eloina          CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         139 Barbera Verdugo, Sofia          UPV-O VALENCIA                      No termina 
         279 Tomás López, Mª B.              VILLENA-O VILLENA                   No termina 
         280 García Milán, Aurora            VILLENA-O VILLENA                   No termina 
          77 Vanyo Mestre, Jose              INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    No sale 
          59 Olcina Herrero, rafael          CORRE VALENCIA                         No sale 
         123 Garcia Iborra, Jaime            SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         126 Armero Encina, Silvia           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         257 Serna, Julio                    CORRE VALENCIA                         No sale 



Amarillo  (18) 2.600 km  105 m   7 P       

    1    260 Cheste, Carlos                  CORRE VALENCIA                         1:19:34 
    2    281 Fuertes Tarín, Nacho            CORRE VALENCIA                         1:19:37 
    3    283 Ibañez Cortés, Jorge            CORRE VALENCIA                         1:20:10 
    4     10 Palazón , Maruja                ADCON CASTELLON                        1:34:05 

         121 Conca Iborra, Laura             SANT JOAN ALICANTE                 error tarj. 
         124 Del Cabo Blasco, Rosa           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                 error tarj. 
         125 Bernabeu Aracil, Angela         SANT JOAN ALICANTE                 error tarj. 
          79 Carrillo Arolas, Mariola        INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc. 
         256 Milvaques, Nuria                CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         258 Cheste, Elena                   CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         259 Cheste, Ainoa                   CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         261 Cortes, Cristina                CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         262 Cariñena, Virginia              CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         263 Gerón, Marta                    CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         264 Rubio, Lara                     CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         282 Ibañez Cortés, Sara             CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         284 Plaza, Eva                      CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 
         120 Llorca Rodrigo, Tomas           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Rojo  (13)     3.700 km  155 m   10 P      

    1    278 Almnacid Carbonell, Fern        INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:27:41 
    2    122 Llorca Conca, Tomas             SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:29:01 
    3     13 Perucho Martin, Carmen          ADCON CASTELLON                        1:48:48 
    4     58 Martos Lopez, Serafina          CORRE VALENCIA                         2:02:14 
    5     83 Navarro Gomez, Ernesto          INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    2:05:40 
    6     60 Vila Garcia, Alberto            CORRE VALENCIA                         2:07:56 
    7    266 Muñoz, Mónica                   INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    2:09:49 
    8     86 Ramos Beatriz                   INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    2:23:15 
    9    265 Peris, Laura                    INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    2:25:48 
   10     82 Carques Valera, Lara            INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    2:49:42 

          76 Palomares Macey, Ainara         INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          80 Gascón Valera, Mº José          INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
         288 Expósito, Neus                  INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 



Open  (14)     5.225 km  320 m   14 P      

    1      9 Palazón Valero, Antonio         ADCON CASTELLON                        1:47:40 
    2    290 Martínez Vanacloig, J           INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:51:56 
    3     88 Wagner, Sigi                    INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    2:43:37 
    4    275 Diez, Ángel                     CORRE VALENCIA                         3:04:50 
    5    276 Calaforra Pérez, Juanjo         CORRE VALENCIA                         3:04:51 

          78 Vigneron, Louis                 INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
         102 Milan, Antonio                  INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
         104 Sanchis, Rosa                   INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
          62 Querol, Santiago                CORRE VALENCIA                     error tarj. 
         285 Carrillo Cerveró, Antoni        INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                error tarj. 
         105 Real Martinez, Juan             INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc. 
         101 Pardo, Paco                     INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                 No termina 
         103 Villanueva, Salvador            INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                 No termina 
         274 Lara, Tomás                     INDEP INDEPENDIENTE           Fuera de control 



Alevín M  (24) 2.600 km  105 m   7 P       

    1    193 Martinez Perez, Antonio         E.D. ONIL ONIL                           33:24 
    2    189 Blanes Reig, Andreu             E.D. ONIL ONIL                           41:35 
    3    197 Vila Sempere ,Oscar             E.D. ONIL ONIL                           41:55 
    4    184 Leal Albero, David              E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:00:17 
    5    191 Albor Sanchez, Carlos           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:01:46 
    6    181 Ramal Barea, Juan               E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:04:27 
    7    204 Martinez Verdugo, Alvaro        E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:31:15 
    8    201 Berenguer Verdú, Ricardo        E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:35:14 

         198 Cero Olmos, José                E.D. ONIL ONIL                     error tarj. 
         182 Villegas Jaen, Carlos           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         183 Albero Corcoles, Jose           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         185 Molina Galvany, David           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         186 Aparisi Fuertes, Alberto        E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         187 Murias Europa, Fran             E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         188 Llorens Bello, Paco             E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         190 Salcedo Pastor, Oscar           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         192 Asensi Vicent, Salvador         E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         194 Mira Juan, Alejandro            E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         195 Lopez Sanchez, Sergio           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         196 Santoja Ferrero, José           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         199 Sanchez Martinez, José          E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         200 Rico Riuco, Vicent              E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         202 Carrillo Bautista, Dani         E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         203 Fuertes Rico, Alex              E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 



Alevín F  (17) 2.600 km  105 m   7 P       

    1    215 Asensio Martinez, Laura         E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:05:47 
    2    205 Hurtado Fernandez, Sonia        E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:10:11 
    3    209 Feliciano Sanjuan, Viole        E.D. ONIL ONIL                         1:14:54 
    4    164 Garcia Domene, Ana              VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:15:07 

         206 Capelo Sanchis , Leticia        E.D. ONIL ONIL                     error tarj. 
         207 Martinez Arroyo, Marta          E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         208 Fernandez Granados, Paul        E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         210 Mira Molina, Sara               E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         211 Arques Martinez, Isa            E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         212 Parreño Muñoz, Sandra           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         213 Pardines Reig, Angela           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         214 Vila Berenguer, Josefa          E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         216 Esteve Perez, Marta             E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         217 Esteve Sanjuan, Judit           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         218 Clavijo Vicent, Elena           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         219 Cañadas Lopez, Yaiza            E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         220 Pardo Galera M. Luisa           E.D. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 



Infantil M  (1 2.775 km  140 m   9 P       

    1    245 Merida Sanchis, Juan Man        C.P. GREC VILLENA                        28:14 
    2    246 Martinez Torro, Juan Ped        C.P. GREC VILLENA                        31:21 
    3    247 Andres Martinez, Francis        C.P. GREC VILLENA                        32:08 
    4    221 Juan Colas, Jose                I.S. ONIL ONIL                           35:08 
    5    166 Paya Lopez, Eugenio             VILLENA-O VILLENA                        42:56 
    6    248 Martinez Garcia, Carlos         C.P. GREC VILLENA                        43:40 
    7    244 Martinez Ubeda, Jorge           C.P. GREC VILLENA                        44:13 
    8    165 Tomas Lopez, Fco. Gaspar        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:00:06 

         222 Esteve Ibañez, Tomas            I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         223 Timoneda Parazalez, Fern        I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         224 Frances Rico, Jesus             I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         225 Pastor Sanchis, Julio           I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         226 Sesa Martinez, Samuel           I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         227 Monje Sanjuan, Oscar            I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         228 Reig Llorens, Toni              I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         229 Marco Latorre, Fran             I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         230 Navas Sanchez, Ignacio          I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         231 Martinez Escuer, Alvaro         I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         232 Juan Romero, José               I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 



Infantil F  (1 2.600 km  105 m   7 P       

    1    233 Rico Mira, Luisa                I.S. ONIL ONIL                           26:48 
    2    234 Lopez Juan, Angela              I.S. ONIL ONIL                           30:40 
    3    243 Ferrer Perez, Cristina          I.S. ONIL ONIL                           34:47 
    4    158 Sanchez Martinez, Raquel        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        44:47 

         235 Juan Juan , Marta               I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         236 Muñoz Verdu, Elena              I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         237 Perez Berenguer, Cristin        I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         238 Parra Martinez, Miriam          I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         239 Asensi Rodriguez, Noelia        I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         240 Valero Europa, Ana              I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         241 Pardines Mas, Estela            I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 
         242 Sanchis Hidalgo, Clara          I.S. ONIL ONIL                         No sale 



Cadete M  (10) 3.700 km  155 m   10 P      

          20 Guill Santiago, Victor          COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          21 Mejias Alvero, Eloy             COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          22 Runzullo Marfil, Alvaro         COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          23 Cuevas Mira, Santiago           COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          24 Runzullo Marfil, Alfredo        COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          25 Salcedo Pastor, Alejandr        COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          26 Albero Ureña, Santi             COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          27 Albor Sanchez, Jose             COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          28 Vicent Burgos, Luis             COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          29 Gonzalez Martinez, Crist        COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 



Cadete F  (6)  2.775 km  140 m   9 P       

          30 Gil Sanchez, Alicia             COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          31 Frances Sancho, Irene           COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          32 Berenguer Verdú, Carolin        COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          33 Sanchis Marfil, Marta           COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          34 Carbonell Esteban, Maria        COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale 
          35 Mira Molina, Elena              COLIVENC ONIL                          No sale