III Dos Días del Altiplanomar 19/11/02 18:02
Resultados Nocturnacreado por: MT2001 © Stephan Krämer 2001

  Dia orsal. Nombre                      Nac Club                                    Tiempo 



Amarillo  (4)  1.850 km  75 m   7 P        

    1     61 Gordillo Carrillo, David        CORRE VALENCIA                           36:07 
    2     64 Sanchez Ramos, Carmelo I        CORRE VALENCIA                           38:09 
    3     63 Gordón Garrido, Manuel          CORRE VALENCIA                           40:06 
    4     65 Arastey Valero, Vicente         CORRE VALENCIA                           42:08 



Damas 14  (1)  1.850 km  75 m   7 P        

    1    173 Sanchez Martinez, Raquel        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        36:06 



Damas 21A  (5) 3.675 km  100 m   16 P      

    1    175 Garcia Domene, Mari Carm        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:20:02 
    2    174 Garcia Domene, Mª Virtud        VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:40:33 

         127 Gonzalez Marcos, Isabel         UPV-O VALENCIA                      No termina 
         109 Muñoz Brotons, Sandra           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         110 Romero Moraleda, Gemma          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Damas 35  (2)  3.575 km  110 m   14 P      

         117 Delgado Cecilia, Beatriz        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         153 Baeza, Carmen                   VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    No sale 



Damas 45  (3)  3.575 km  110 m   14 P      

    1     57 Badal Garcia, Tina              CORRE VALENCIA                         2:17:38 

         112 Pastor Sanchez, Piedad          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                  No termina 
         162 Sanz Barcelo, Amalia            VILLENA-O VILLENA                      No sale 



Damas Elite  ( 5.475 km  140 m   21 P      

    1    273 Topinkova, Monica               VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:05:52 
    2    128 Calvo Ruiz, Ana Belen           UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:55:31 



Hombres 14  (5 1.925 km   10 P             

    1    178 Martinez Torro, Juan Ped        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        19:14 
    2    179 Andres Martinez, Francis        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        24:22 
    3    177 Mérida Sanchis, Juan Man        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        27:02 
    4    180 Martinez Garcia, Carlos         VILLENA-O VILLENA                        30:15 
    5    176 Martinez Ubeda, Jorge           VILLENA-O VILLENA                        35:09 



Hombres 16  (1 3.275 km  110 m   12 P      

         118 Del Moral Delgado, Santi        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Hombres 18  (3 3.675 km  100 m   16 P      

    1    159 Laguna Esteban, Juan Ant        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        53:37 
    2    160 Navarro Cutillas, Fco.Ma        VILLENA-O VILLENA                        57:37 

          70 Hervas, Daniel                  GODIH ALBACETE                         No sale 



Hombres 21 A   4.925 km  145 m   20 P      

    1      5 Garcia Figueroa, Ramón          ADCON CASTELLON                        1:29:22 
    2    114 Gonzalvez Carrillo, José        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:35:03 
    3    106 Tellado Gonzalez, Santia        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:39:39 
    4     55 Garcia Garcia, Pablo            CORRE VALENCIA                         1:43:13 
    5    108 Roman Martinez, Jose Fra        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:43:29 
    6      6 Braulio Escribá, Pablo          ADCON CASTELLON                        1:52:28 
    7    252 Gimenez Ros, Germán             CORRE VALENCIA                         1:53:28 
    8    149 Fides Gonzalez, Carlos          UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:59:04 
    9      8 Alvarez Perez, Juan Anto        ADCON CASTELLON                        2:03:10 
   10    267 Persiva, Enrique                UPV-O VALENCIA                         2:07:07 

         115 Cases Lopez., Vicente           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                 error tarj. 
         129 Tarin Esteve, Marcos            UPV-O VALENCIA                      No termina 
         272 Pons Calvo, Carlos              ADCON CASTELLON                     No termina 
         107 Roman Martinez, Fernando        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Hombres 35  (6 5.475 km  140 m   21 P      

    1      2 Clausell Pons, Juan             ADCON CASTELLON                        1:37:11 
    2      1 Blazquez Castelló, Ferna        ADCON CASTELLON                        1:45:11 
    3     56 Debón Javaloyas, Plácido        CORRE VALENCIA                         1:52:00 

         251 Tarin Ibañez, Ricardo           CORRE VALENCIA                     error tarj. 
           3 Saura Marco, Vicente            ADCON CASTELLON                        No sale 
         152 Galindo, Santiago               VALENCIA-O VALENCIA                    No sale 



Hombres 45  (3 3.725 km  100 m   15 P      

    1    113 Garcia Berenguer, Victor        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:23:47 
    2    271 González Torrero, Luis          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     1:27:55 

         119 Del Moral Durá, Santiago        SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Hombres Elite  6.150 km  215 m   23 P      

    1    134 Selles Segui, Emili             UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:19:23 
    2    133 Llopis Lozano, Francisco        UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:23:02 
    3    161 Samper Garcia, José             VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:50:29 
    4    130 Tamarit Suay, Jose Anton        UPV-O VALENCIA                         1:54:33 
    5    168 Domene Marin, Juan              VILLENA-O VILLENA                      1:57:06 
    6      4 Carrión Guayta, Juan            ADCON CASTELLON                        1:57:19 

         131 Barberá Verdugo, José           UPV-O VALENCIA                     error tarj. 
         116 Ten Monclus, Jose E.            SANT JOAN ALICANTE                  No termina 
         132 Nebot Molmeneu, Hector          UPV-O VALENCIA                         No sale 
         111 Brotons Pastor, Manuel          SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 
         163 Alvado Blanco Omar              VILLENA-O VILLENA                      No sale 



Infantil M  (1 1.925 km   10 P             

    1    166 Paya Lopez, Eugenio             VILLENA-O VILLENA                        44:06 



Naranja  (1)   1.925 km   10 P             

         126 Armero Encina, Silvia           SANT JOAN ALICANTE                     No sale 



Open  (3)      3.675 km  100 m   16 P      

    1    274 Lara, Tomás                     INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                    1:48:46 

         276 Calaforra Pérez, Juanjo         CORRE VALENCIA                     error tarj. 
         275 Diez, Ángel                     CORRE VALENCIA                           desc. 



Rojo  (3)      3.275 km  110 m   12 P      

    1     81 Almonacid Carbonell, Fer        INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      37:23 

         269 Perez Perez, Jose David         INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc. 
         270 Gilabert Garcia, Javier         INDEP INDEPENDIENTE                      desc.